Медальный зачет: Великобритания

Вы здесь: Паралимпиада в Рио-де-Жанейро 2016 - Общий медальный зачет - Великобритания

Cборная Великобритании в Рио 2016
Золото Серебро Бронза Всего
64 39 44 147
Gold Cycling Track Women's C1-2-3 3000m Individual Pursuit GIGLIA Megan
Cycling Track Women's C5 3000m Individual Pursuit STOREY Sarah
Cycling Track Men's B 4000m Individual Pursuit BATE Steve
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle - S8 HYND Oliver
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S14 FIRTH Bethany
Cycling Track Women's B 1000m Time Trial THORNHILL Sophie
Cycling Track Men's C4-5 1000m Time Trial CUNDY Jody
Athletics Women's 100m - T37 HERMITAGE Georgina
Athletics Women's 100m - T38 HAHN Sophie
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly - S6 ROBINSON Ellie
Athletics Women's 100m - T11 CLEGG Libby
Athletics Men's 100m - T43/44 PEACOCK Jonnie
Triathlon Men - PT2 LEWIS Andrew
Athletics Women's 100m - T33/34 COCKROFT Hannah
Cycling Track Women's C4-5 500m Time Trial COX Kadeena
Rowing AS Women's Single Sculls - ASW1x MORRIS Rachel
Rowing TA Mixed Double Sculls - TAMix2x Rowles / Whiteley
Rowing LTA Mixed Coxed Four - LTAMix4+ Great Britain
Cycling Track Women's B 3000m Individual Pursuit TURNHAM Lora
Cycling Track Mixed C1-5 750m Team Sprint Great Britain
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle - S14 FIRTH Bethany
Athletics Men's 200m - T42 WHITEHEAD Richard
Athletics Women's Club Throw - F51 BUTTERFIELD Joanna
Table Tennis Men's Singles - Class 7 BAYLEY William John
Athletics Men's Shot Put - F42 DAVIES Aled
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 KINDRED Sascha
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 SIMMONDS Eleanor
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly - S7 RODGERS Susannah
Athletics Women's 400m - T37 HERMITAGE Georgina
Athletics Women's Javelin Throw - F45/46 ARNOLD Hollie
Table Tennis Men's Singles - Class 1 DAVIES Rob
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S8 MILLWARD Stephanie
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle - S9 WYLIE Matthew
Athletics Women's 200m - T11 CLEGG Libby
Cycling Road Women's Time Trial C5 STOREY Sarah
Athletics Women's 400m - T38 COX Kadeena
Cycling Road Women's Time Trial H1-2-3 DARKE Karen
Equestrian Individual Championship Test - Grade IV WELLS Sophie
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial B BATE Steve
Athletics Women's 400m - T33/34 COCKROFT Hannah
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle - S7 JONES Michael
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB14 MOORES Aaron
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S12 RUSSELL Hannah
Canoe Sprint Women's KL3 DICKINS Anne
Equestrian Individual Championship Test - Grade II BAKER Natasha
Canoe Sprint Women's KL2 WIGGS Emma
Canoe Sprint Women's KL1 CHIPPINGTON Jeanette
Equestrian Individual Championship Test - Grade Ia CHRISTIANSEN Sophie
Equestrian Team Championship Great Britain
Athletics Men's 400m - T36 BLAKE Paul
Boccia Mixed Individual - BC1 SMITH David
Equestrian Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ib PEARSON Lee
Equestrian Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ia CHRISTIANSEN Sophie
Equestrian Individual Freestyle Test - Grade II BAKER Natasha
Wheelchair Tennis Men's Singles REID Gordon
Athletics Women's 800m - T34 COCKROFT Hannah
Archery Men's Individual - W1 WALKER John
Archery Women's Individual - W1 STRETTON Jessica
Cycling Road Women's Road Race C4-5 STOREY Sarah
Archery Mixed Team - W1 Great Britain
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 HYND Oliver
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S12 RUSSELL Hannah
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM14 FIRTH Bethany
Swimming Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Great Britain
Silver Cycling Track Women's C5 3000m Individual Pursuit LANE Crystal
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB9 LEE Harriet
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke - S7 FOX Jonathan
Athletics Women's Long Jump - T43/44 REID Stef
Powerlifting Men's -59 kg JAWAD Ali
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly - S8 SLATER Stephanie
Athletics Women's 100m - T33/34 ADENEGAN Kare
Athletics Men's 100m - T33 GOLD Toby
Cycling Track Men's B 1000m Time Trial FACHIE Neil
Triathlon Women - PT4 STEADMAN Lauren
Triathlon Women - PT5 PATRICK Alison
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB13 REDFERN Rebecca
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle - S14 HAMER Thomas
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle - S14 APPLEGATE Jessica-Jane
Athletics Men's High Jump - T44 BROOM-EDWARDS Jonathan
Archery Mixed Team Compound Open Great Britain
Wheelchair Fencing Men's Individual Épée - Category A GILLIVER Piers
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke - S8 HYND Oliver
Equestrian Individual Championship Test - Grade Ib PEARSON Lee
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB8 CASHMORE Claire
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle - S7 FOX Jonathan
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB14 QUIN Scott
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB14 FIRTH Bethany
Wheelchair Tennis Quad Singles LAPTHORNE Andy
Equestrian Individual Championship Test - Grade Ia DUNHAM Anne
Athletics Men's 100m - T42 WHITEHEAD Richard
Wheelchair Tennis Men's Doubles Reid / Hewett
Athletics Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Great Britain
Equestrian Individual Freestyle Test - Grade IV WELLS Sophie
Cycling Road Men's Road Race T1-2 STONE David
Equestrian Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ia DUNHAM Anne
Wheelchair Tennis Men's Singles HEWETT Alfie
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke - S5 MULLEN Andrew
Archery Women's Individual - W1 FRITH Jo
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 MILLWARD Stephanie
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S13 KANE Abby
Athletics Men's 800m - T36 BLAKE Paul
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM14 HAMER Thomas
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM14 APPLEGATE Jessica-Jane
Bronze Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle - S8 MILLWARD Stephanie
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S14 APPLEGATE Jessica-Jane
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle - S5 MULLEN Andrew
Powerlifting Women's -45 kg NEWSON Zoe
Athletics Women's Club Throw - F31/32 PRESCOTT Gemma
Athletics Women's 100m - T38 COX Kadeena
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S7 RODGERS Susannah
Cycling Track Men's C2 3000m Individual Pursuit ROLFE Louis
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle - S9 WHITE Lewis
Athletics Women's Shot Put - F20 FORTUNE Sabrina
Athletics Men's 100m - T33 SMALL Andrew
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S10 TAI Alice
Rowing AS Men's Single Sculls - ASM1x AGGAR Tom
Cycling Track Women's B 3000m Individual Pursuit THORNHILL Sophie
Triathlon Women - PT5 REID Melissa
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM9 MARREN Amy
Athletics Men's 200m - T42 HENSON David
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle - S8 CRAIG Josef
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle - S8 MILLWARD Stephanie
Athletics Men's Club Throw - F31/32 MILLER Stephen
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle - S6 SIMMONDS Eleanor
Wheelchair Tennis Quad Doubles Lapthorne / Burdekin
Athletics Women's 100m - T35 LYLE Maria
Cycling Road Women's Time Trial B TURNHAM Lora
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial T1-2 STONE David
Athletics Women's 400m - T33/34 ADENEGAN Kare
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle - S7 RODGERS Susannah
Canoe Sprint Men's KL2 BEIGHTON Nick
Canoe Sprint Men's KL1 MARSDEN Ian
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB6 HENSHAW Charlotte
Table Tennis Men's Team - Classes 6-8 Great Britain
Wheelchair Tennis Women's Doubles Shuker / Whiley
Athletics Women's 800m - T34 ADENEGAN Kare
Athletics Men's Discus Throw - F43/44 GREAVES Dan
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle - S13 RUSSELL Hannah
Athletics Women's 200m - T35 LYLE Maria
Archery Women's Individual - W1 JENKINS Vicky
Cycling Road Women's Road Race C4-5 LANE Crystal
Sailing 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Birrell / Rickham
Sailing 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) LUCAS Helena
Cycling Road Men's Road Race B BATE Steve
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle - S6 ROBINSON Ellie
Wheelchair Basketball Men's Great Britain
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle - S5 MULLEN Andrew

Назад к странам