Медальный зачет: Германия

Вы здесь: Паралимпиада в Рио-де-Жанейро 2016 - Общий медальный зачет - Германия

Cборная Германии в Рио 2016
Золото Серебро Бронза Всего
18 25 14 57
Gold Athletics Men's Shot Put - F41 KAPPEL Niko
Triathlon Men - PT4 SCHULZ Martin
Athletics Men's Shot Put - F33 SCHEIL Daniel
Athletics Women's Long Jump - T42 LOW Vanessa
Athletics Men's 4x100m Relay - T42-47 Germany
Athletics Women's Shot Put - F37 LIEBHARDT Franziska
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial C1 TEUBER Michael
Cycling Road Women's Time Trial H4-5 VIETH Dorothee
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial T1-2 DURST Hans-Peter
Cycling Road Women's Road Race H5 ESKAU Andrea
Cycling Road Women's Road Race H1-2-3-4 REPPE Christiane
Cycling Road Men's Road Race H4 MERKLEIN Vico
Cycling Road Men's Road Race C1-2-3 WARIAS Steffen
Cycling Road Men's Road Race T1-2 DURST Hans-Peter
Athletics Men's Shot Put - F36 DIETZ Sebastian
Athletics Women's Shot Put - F36 KOBER Birgit
Athletics Men's Long Jump - T42 POPOW Heinrich
Athletics Men's Long Jump - T43/44 REHM Markus
Silver Judo Women -48 kg BRUSSIG Carmen
Judo Women -52 kg BRUSSIG Ramona
Athletics Women's 100m - T36 NICOLEITZIK Claudia
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S7 GRAHL Denise
Shooting Mixed R3-10m Air Rifle Prone - SH1 HILTROP Natascha
Athletics Women's Javelin Throw - F55/56 WILLING Martina
Table Tennis Men's Singles - Class 3 SCHMIDBERGER Thomas
Table Tennis Men's Singles - Class 5 BAUS Valentin
Athletics Women's 400m - T43/44 BENSUSAN Irmgard
Table Tennis Women's Singles - Class 6 GREBE Steffi
Cycling Road Women's Time Trial C1-2-3 SCHINDLER Denise
Cycling Road Women's Time Trial H4-5 ESKAU Andrea
Athletics Women's Long Jump - T37 LIEBHARDT Franziska
Canoe Sprint Men's KL3 KIEREY Tom
Athletics Men's 400m - T43/44 BEHRE David
Cycling Road Men's Road Race H3 WEBER Maximilian
Canoe Sprint Women's KL1 MULLER Edina
Equestrian Team Championship Germany
Athletics Women's 200m - T43/44 BENSUSAN Irmgard
Wheelchair Basketball Women's Germany
Table Tennis Men's Team - Class 3 Bruchle / Schmidberger
Athletics Women's Discus Throw - F54/55 BUGGENHAGEN Marianne
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S12 SCHNITTGER Naomi Maike
Athletics Women's 100m - T42 LOW Vanessa
Athletics Women's 100m - T43/44 BENSUSAN Irmgard
Bronze Judo Men -73 kg KORNHASS Nikolai
Athletics Women's 100m - T12 MUELLER-ROTTGARDT Katrin
Athletics Women's Javelin Throw - F34 HERRMANN Frances
Athletics Men's 100m - T43/44 STRENG Felix
Cycling Track Men's B 1000m Time Trial KRUSE Kai
Athletics Men's 200m - T43/44 BEHRE David
Athletics Women's 200m - T36 NICOLEITZIK Claudia
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial H4 MERKLEIN Vico
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB6 SCHMIDTKE Torben
Athletics Men's 100m - T12 ULBRICHT Thomas
Cycling Road Women's Road Race C1-2-3 SCHINDLER Denise
Cycling Road Women's Road Race T1-2 MAJUNKE Jana
Equestrian Individual Freestyle Test - Grade II ZEIBIG Steffen
Athletics Men's Long Jump - T43/44 STRENG Felix

Назад к странам