Медальный зачет: Бразилия

Вы здесь: Паралимпиада в Рио-де-Жанейро 2016 - Общий медальный зачет - Бразилия

Cборная Бразилии в Рио 2016
Золото Серебро Бронза Всего
14 29 29 72
Gold Athletics Men's Long Jump - T11 COSTA DE OLIVEIRA Ricardo
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle - S5 DIAS Daniel
Athletics Men's 400m - T20 MARTINS Daniel
Athletics Men's Discus Throw - F54/55/56 BATISTA DOS SANTOS Claudiney
Athletics Women's Javelin Throw - F37 COELHO Shirlene
Athletics Men's 100m - T45/46/47 FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Petrucio
Athletics Men's Discus Throw - F11 SILVA Alessandro Rodrigo
Boccia Mixed Pairs - BC3 Brazil
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle - S5 DIAS Daniel
Athletics Men's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Brazil
Athletics Women's Long Jump - T11 COSTA DE OLIVEIRA Silvania
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke - S5 DIAS Daniel
Football 5-a-side Men Brazil
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle - S5 DIAS Daniel
Silver Athletics Men's 5000m - T11 SANTOS Odair
Judo Women -57 kg DA SILVA TEIXEIRA ARAUJO Lucia
Athletics Men's 100m - T35 DA SILVA BORDIGNON Fabio
Athletics Women's 100m - T38 HIPOLITO Veronica
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle - S10 RODRIGUES Phelipe
Swimming Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay - 20 Points Brazil
Judo Women -70 kg MARTINS MALDONADO Alana
Judo Men -100 kg TENORIO Antonio
Judo Men +100 kg SILVA DE ARAUJO Wilians
Athletics Men's 100m - T11 GOMES Felipe
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB4 DIAS Daniel
Athletics Men's 200m - T35 DA SILVA BORDIGNON Fabio
Table Tennis Men's Singles - Class 7 PEREIRA STROH Israel
Athletics Men's Long Jump - T36 PARREIRA DA SILVA Rodrigo
Athletics Men's 4x100m Relay - T42-47 Brazil
Boccia Mixed Pairs - BC4 Brazil
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S5 SILVA Joana Maria
Powerlifting Men's -88 kg DA SILVA Evanio
Athletics Men's Long Jump - T37 EVANGELISTA CARDOSO Mateus
Athletics Men's 1500m - T11 SANTOS Odair
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle - S10 BRASIL Andre
Athletics Women's 4x100m Relay - T11-13 Brazil
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle - S13 FARRENBERG Carlos
Swimming Men's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Points Brazil
Athletics Men's 200m - T11 GOMES Felipe
Cycling Road Men's Road Race C4-5 CHAMAN Lauro Cesar
Athletics Men's 400m - T45/46/47 FERREIRA DOS SANTOS Petrucio
Athletics Women's Discus Throw - F37/38 COELHO Shirlene
Athletics Men's 400m - T11 GOMES Felipe
Bronze Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke - S7 PEREIRA Italo
Athletics Women's Discus Throw - F11 CAMPOS Izabela
Athletics Men's 100m - T36 PARREIRA DA SILVA Rodrigo
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly - S5 DIAS Daniel
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle - S11 SOUZA Matheus
Athletics Men's 100m - T45/46/47 NASCIMENTO Yohansson
Athletics Women's 100m - T45/46/47 DE JESUS CORREIA SANTOS Teresinha
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly - S10 BRASIL Andre
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 GLOCK Talisson
Athletics Men's 100m - T38 PINHEIRO Edson
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle - S10 RODRIGUES Phelipe
Table Tennis Women's Singles - Class 10 COSTA ALEXANDRE Bruna
Athletics Women's 400m - T38 HIPOLITO Veronica
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial C5 CHAMAN Lauro Cesar
Canoe Sprint Men's KL3 RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO Caio
Equestrian Individual Championship Test - Grade Ia OLIVA Sergio
Athletics Men's 200m - T11 SILVA Daniel
Athletics Women's Shot Put - F35 OLIVEIRA Marivana
Athletics Women's Long Jump - T11 SALVATINI SPOLADORE Lorena
Equestrian Individual Freestyle Test - Grade Ia OLIVA Sergio
Athletics Women's 400m - T11 GUILHERMINA Terezinha
Football 7-a-side Men Brazil
Goalball Men's Team Brazil
Table Tennis Women's Team - Classes 6-10 Brazil
Table Tennis Men's Team - Classes 1-2 Brazil
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle - S5 SILVA Joana Maria
Sitting Volleyball Women's Brazil
Swimming Men's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Brazil
Athletics Women's Marathon - T11/12 DE JESUS SANTOS DORTA Edneusa

Назад к странам