Медальный зачет: Австралия

Вы здесь: Паралимпиада в Рио-де-Жанейро 2016 - Общий медальный зачет - Австралия

Cборная Австралии в Рио 2016
Золото Серебро Бронза Всего
22 30 29 81
Gold Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle - S8 PATTERSON Lakeisha
Cycling Track Men's C3 3000m Individual Pursuit NICHOLAS David
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle - S9 HALL Brenden
Triathlon Women - PT5 KELLY Katie
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle - S8 ELLIOTT Maddison
Athletics Men's Long Jump - T36 DAVIDSON Brayden
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle - S9 DISKEN Timothy
Wheelchair Tennis Quad Doubles Alcott / Davidson
Cycling Road Women's Time Trial T1-2 COOKE Carol
Wheelchair Tennis Quad Singles ALCOTT Dylan
Canoe Sprint Men's KL2 MCGRATH Curtis
Swimming Women's 100m Breaststroke - SB6 THOMAS KANE Tiffany
Athletics Men's 100m - T42 REARDON Scott
Swimming Women's 4x100m Freestyle Relay - 34 Pts Australia
Cycling Road Women's Road Race T1-2 COOKE Carol
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S9 COLE Ellie
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S8 ELLIOTT Maddison
Sailing 3-Person Keelboat (Sonar) Australia
Sailing 2-Person Keelboat (SKUD18) Fitzgibbon / Tesch
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S4 WATSON Rachael
Athletics Men's 800m - T36 TURNER James
Wheelchair Rugby Mixed - Open Australia
Silver Cycling Track Women's C4 3000m Individual Pursuit POWELL Susan
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle - S9 COLE Ellie
Cycling Track Women's C1-2-3 500m Time Trial REID Amanda
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke - SB7 COCHRANE Blake
Cycling Track Men's C4 4000m Individual Pursuit BRIDGWOOD Kyle
Cycling Track Men's C5 4000m Individual Pursuit DONOHOE Alistair
Athletics Men's 1500m - T38 KENZIE Deon
Rowing AS Men's Single Sculls - ASM1x HORRIE Erik
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle - S8 PATTERSON Lakeisha
Athletics Women's Long Jump - T38 DOYLE Taylor
Table Tennis Men's Singles - Class 11 VON EINEM Samuel
Athletics Men's 100m - T34 MCCRACKEN Rheed
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle - S9 HALL Brenden
Athletics Men's 100m - T38 O'HANLON Evan
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S8 ELLIOTT Maddison
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle - S9 DISKEN Timothy
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S9 COLE Ellie
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial H5 TRIPP Stuart
Athletics Women's 100m - T35 HOLT Isis
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial C5 DONOHOE Alistair
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial C4 BRIDGWOOD Kyle
Canoe Sprint Women's KL3 REYNOLDS Amanda
Swimming Women's 400m Freestyle - S10 MURPHY Monique
Athletics Women's 4x400m Relay - T53/54 Australia
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S8 PATTERSON Lakeisha
Athletics Women's 200m - T35 HOLT Isis
Sailing 1-Person Keelboat (2.4mR) BUGG Matthew
Athletics Women's 800m - T52/53 DE ROZARIO Madison
Swimming Women's 4x100m Medley Relay - 34 Points Australia
Athletics Men's Marathon - T52/53/54 FEARNLEY Kurt
Bronze Athletics Women's 100m - T53 BALLARD Angela
Athletics Women's Long Jump - T45/46/47 BEATTIE Carlee
Cycling Track Women's B 1000m Time Trial GALLAGHER Jessica
Athletics Men's 100m - T13 PERRIS Chad
Athletics Women's Shot Put - F41 KEEFER Claire
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly - S6 THOMAS KANE Tiffany
Swimming Women's 50m Freestyle - S6 THOMAS KANE Tiffany
Athletics Men's Shot Put - F20 HODGETTS Todd
Athletics Men's 5000m - T53/54 FEARNLEY Kurt
Athletics Women's 400m - T53 BALLARD Angela
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM9 DISKEN Timothy
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle - S14 FOX Daniel
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle - S9 COLE Ellie
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM6 THOMAS KANE Tiffany
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley - SM7 LEVY Matthew
Cycling Road Women's Time Trial C4 POWELL Susan
Athletics Women's Long Jump - T37 ELKINGTON - JONES Jodi
Cycling Road Men's Time Trial B MODRA Kieran
Athletics Men's 800m - T33/34 MCCRACKEN Rheed
Archery Men's Individual Compound - Open MILNE Jonathon
Canoe Sprint Women's KL2 SEIPEL Susan
Athletics Women's 4x100m Relay - T35-38 Australia
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke - S9 HALL Brenden
Athletics Men's 1500m - T45/46 ROEGER Michael
Athletics Men's High Jump - T45/46/47 CHATMAN Aaron
Athletics Women's Shot Put - F36 PROUDFOOT Katherine
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley - SM8 PATTERSON Lakeisha
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke - S13 DEDEKIND Katja
Athletics Women's Shot Put - F32 ELLERY Louise

Назад к странам